TSV Giesen | Volleyball

Vereinsspielplan

Vereinsspielplan

Donnerstag, 01.01.1970
16:00
2. Herren
: Bremen 1860
20:00 ASC 46 Göttingen :
2. Herren
19:00 DJK Füchtel Vechta :
2. Herren
16:00
2. Herren
: VSG Ammerland II
16:00
2. Herren
: GfL Hannover
19:30 TuS Bersenbrück :
2. Herren
16:00
2. Herren
: MTV 48 Hildesheim
19:00 TSV Buxtehude-Altkloster :
2. Herren
16:00
2. Herren
: USC Braunschweig II
19:30 Bremen 1860 :
2. Herren
16:00
2. Herren
: ASC 46 Göttingen
16:00
2. Herren
: DJK Füchtel Vechta
20:00 VSG Ammerland II :
2. Herren
20:00 GfL Hannover :
2. Herren
16:00
2. Herren
: TuS Bersenbrück
20:00 MTV 48 Hildesheim :
2. Herren
16:00
2. Herren
: TSV Buxtehude-Altkloster
19:30 USC Braunschweig II :
2. Herren
14:00 GfL Hannover III :
3. Herren
14:00
3. Herren
: SG Volleyball Münden
14:00
3. Herren
: SG STV/MTV Salzgitter II
15:00 USC Braunschweig III :
3. Herren
15:00 VfL Wolfsburg :
3. Herren
10:00 ASC 46 Göttingen II :
3. Herren
15:00
3. Herren
: MTV Gamsen
15:00
3. Herren
: VSG Hannover III
15:00
3. Herren
: VfL Wolfsburg
15:00
3. Herren
: USC Braunschweig III
15:00 SG STV/MTV Salzgitter II :
3. Herren
15:00 VSG Hannover III :
3. Herren
14:00
3. Herren
: GfL Hannover III
14:00
3. Herren
: ASC 46 Göttingen II
15:00 MTV Gamsen :
3. Herren
11:00 SG Volleyball Münden :
3. Herren
15:00 SG Echte/Kalefeld :
4. Herren
15:00
4. Herren
: MTV 48 Hildesheim II
15:00
4. Herren
: ASC 46 Göttingen III
14:00 Tuspo Weende II :
4. Herren
15:00
4. Herren
: SV Lengede
15:00
4. Herren
: VG Ilsede
15:00 1. VC Pöhlde :
4. Herren
15:00 USC Clausthal-Zellerfeld :
4. Herren
15:00 ASC 46 Göttingen III :
4. Herren
15:00 VG Ilsede :
4. Herren
10:00
4. Herren
: 1. VC Pöhlde
10:00
4. Herren
: SG Echte/Kalefeld
15:00 SV Lengede :
4. Herren
10:00
4. Herren
: USC Clausthal-Zellerfeld
10:00
4. Herren
: Tuspo Weende II
15:00 MTV 48 Hildesheim II :
4. Herren
15:00 MTV 48 Hildesheim III :
5. Herren
15:00 TC Hameln :
5. Herren
14:00
5. Herren
: VSG Düngen/Holle/Bodenburg II
14:00
5. Herren
: TSV Halle
15:00 VfBHW Hameln :
5. Herren
15:00
5. Herren
: SSG Algermissen
15:00
5. Herren
: FC Flegessen-Hasperde
15:00 VSG Kemnade/Kirchbrak :
5. Herren
15:00 VSG Düngen/Holle/Bodenburg II :
5. Herren
10:00
5. Herren
: TC Hameln
10:00
5. Herren
: MTV 48 Hildesheim III
11:00 FC Flegessen-Hasperde :
5. Herren
15:00 TSV Halle :
5. Herren
15:00 SSG Algermissen :
5. Herren
14:00
5. Herren
: VSG Kemnade/Kirchbrak
14:00
5. Herren
: VfBHW Hameln
15:00 SG Hiddestorf/Hemmingen :
6. Herren
15:00
6. Herren
: VSG Hannover V
15:00
6. Herren
: GfL Hannover V
15:00 TuS Wettbergen :
6. Herren
15:00 TSV Bordenau :
6. Herren
15:00
6. Herren
: TSV Bordenau
15:00
6. Herren
: SG Letter
15:00
6. Herren
: PSV Hannover II
15:00 GfL Hannover V :
6. Herren
10:00
6. Herren
: TuS Wettbergen
10:00
6. Herren
: SG Hiddestorf/Hemmingen
15:00 VSG Hannover V :
6. Herren
15:00 PSV Hannover II :
6. Herren
15:00 SG Letter :
6. Herren
15:00
2. Damen
: TSV Klein Berkel/Wangelist
15:00
2. Damen
: SV Hastenbeck II
11:00 TC Hameln :
2. Damen
10:00 TSV Klein Berkel/Wangelist :
3. Damen
11:00 MTV Holzminden :
2. Damen
10:00 SV Hastenbeck II :
3. Damen
10:00
3. Damen
: MTV 48 Hildesheim II
10:00
3. Damen
: TC Hameln
11:00 TSV Clauen/Soßmar :
2. Damen
15:00 MTV 48 Hildesheim II :
2. Damen
15:00 SSG Algermissen :
3. Damen
15:00
2. Damen
: MTV SG Borsum/Harsum/Achtum
15:00
2. Damen
:
3. Damen
15:00 SSG Algermissen :
2. Damen
10:00
3. Damen
: MTV SG Borsum/Harsum/Achtum
10:00
3. Damen
: MTV Holzminden
11:00 TSV Clauen/Soßmar :
3. Damen
15:00 MTV Holzminden :
3. Damen
10:00
2. Damen
: TC Hameln
10:00
2. Damen
: TSV Clauen/Soßmar
15:00 TC Hameln :
3. Damen
10:00 SSG Algermissen :
2. Damen
15:00
2. Damen
: MTV 48 Hildesheim II
15:00
2. Damen
: MTV Holzminden
15:00 MTV SG Borsum/Harsum/Achtum :
3. Damen
10:00 TSV Klein Berkel/Wangelist :
2. Damen
10:00
3. Damen
: TSV Clauen/Soßmar
10:00
3. Damen
: SV Hastenbeck II
15:00 MTV 48 Hildesheim II :
3. Damen
15:00 SSG Algermissen :
3. Damen
15:00
2. Damen
: SV Hastenbeck II
15:00
2. Damen
: MTV SG Borsum/Harsum/Achtum
15:00
3. Damen
: TSV Klein Berkel/Wangelist
15:00
3. Damen
:
2. Damen
15:00 Eintracht Hildesheim :
4. Damen
15:00
4. Damen
: MTV 48 Hildesheim III
15:00
4. Damen
: TSV Clauen Sosmar II
15:00 TSV Sibbesse :
4. Damen
10:00
4. Damen
: MTV SG Borsum/Harsum/Achtum II
10:00
4. Damen
: MTV 48 Hildesheim IV
15:00 VSG Düngen/Holle/Bodenburg III :
4. Damen
15:00 SV Mehle :
4. Damen
15:00 MTV SG Borsum/Harsum/Achtum II :
4. Damen
10:00 MTV 48 Hildesheim III :
4. Damen
15:00
4. Damen
: TSV Sibbesse
15:00
4. Damen
: Eintracht Hildesheim
10:00
4. Damen
: SV Mehle
10:00
4. Damen
: VSG Düngen/Holle/Bodenburg III
15:00 TSV Clauen Sosmar II :
4. Damen
15:00 MTV 48 Hildesheim IV :
4. Damen
Samstag, 03.09.2016
15:00 VSG Hannover II :
1. Damen
0:3 57:76
15:00 Eintracht Hildesheim :
4. Damen
3:0 75:38
15:00 MTV 48 Hildesheim III :
5. Herren
2:3 99:109
15:00
2. Damen
: TSV Klein Berkel/Wangelist 3:0 75:56
15:00
2. Damen
: SV Hastenbeck II 3:0 75:56
Sonntag, 04.09.2016
14:00 GfL Hannover III :
3. Herren
1:3 85:94
16:00
2. Herren
: Bremen 1860 3:1 98:90
Samstag, 10.09.2016
15:00 SG Echte/Kalefeld :
4. Herren
3:1 96:87
15:00
7. Herren
: GfL Hannover VII 1:2 58:52
15:00
7. Herren
: TuS Wunstorf II 2:0 50:30
Samstag, 17.09.2016
14:00
3. Herren
: SG Volleyball Münden 3:0 75:60
14:00
3. Herren
: SG STV/MTV Salzgitter II 3:2 115:101
15:00 SG Hiddestorf/Hemmingen :
6. Herren
3:0 75:49
20:00 ASC 46 Göttingen :
2. Herren
3:1 95:87
20:00
1. Herren
: VI Frankfurt 3:1 98:74
Sonntag, 18.09.2016
10:00
1. Damen
: MTV Grone 3:1 92:81
10:00
1. Damen
: Team Schaumburg 3:2 100:109
11:00 TC Hameln :
2. Damen
0:3 68:78
16:00 TeBu Volleys :
1. Herren
0:3 67:81
Samstag, 24.09.2016
15:00
4. Herren
: MTV 48 Hildesheim II 3:0 75:49
15:00
4. Herren
: ASC 46 Göttingen III 3:1 102:87
15:00
4. Damen
: MTV 48 Hildesheim III 3:0 75:39
15:00
4. Damen
: TSV Clauen Sosmar II 3:0 75:30
15:00 TC Hameln :
5. Herren
3:1 99:90
19:30 CV Mitteldeutschland :
1. Herren
1:3 92:98
Sonntag, 25.09.2016
10:00 TSV Klein Berkel/Wangelist :
3. Damen
3:0 75:43
Samstag, 01.10.2016
20:00
1. Herren
: TSGL Schöneiche 3:1 98:82
Samstag, 08.10.2016
19:00 TuB Bocholt :
1. Herren
1:3 89:94
Samstag, 15.10.2016
14:00 Tuspo Weende II :
4. Herren
0:3 41:75
Samstag, 22.10.2016
14:00
5. Herren
: VSG Düngen/Holle/Bodenburg II 0:3 48:75
14:00
5. Herren
: TSV Halle 0:3 46:75
15:00 VSG Stederdorf/Wipshausen :
1. Damen
3:0 75:52
15:00 USC Braunschweig III :
3. Herren
3:0 75:54
15:00 TSV Sibbesse :
4. Damen
3:0 75:43
15:00
6. Herren
: VSG Hannover V 3:1 99:86
15:00
6. Herren
: GfL Hannover V 0:3 47:75
15:00 TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS VIII :
7. Herren
2:1 60:56
15:00 SF Aligse III :
7. Herren
2:1 62:57
19:00 DJK Füchtel Vechta :
2. Herren
3:1 98:93
20:00
1. Herren
: TVA Hürth 3:0 75:51
Sonntag, 23.10.2016
10:00 SV Hastenbeck II :
3. Damen
3:0 75:39
11:00 MTV Holzminden :
2. Damen
0:3 63:76
Samstag, 29.10.2016
20:00
1. Herren
: FC Schüttorf 09 3:1 97:87
Sonntag, 30.10.2016
10:00
3. Damen
: MTV 48 Hildesheim II 0:3 35:75
10:00
3. Damen
: TC Hameln 0:3 32:75
11:00 TSV Clauen/Soßmar :
2. Damen
0:3 53:75
16:00
2. Herren
: VSG Ammerland II 3:0 75:60
Samstag, 05.11.2016
15:00 VfL Wolfsburg :
3. Herren
3:1 100:90
15:00
4. Herren
: SV Lengede 3:0 75:49
15:00
4. Herren
: VG Ilsede 3:1 98:74
15:00 VfBHW Hameln :
5. Herren
3:0 75:43
15:00 MTV 48 Hildesheim II :
2. Damen
2:3 102:100
15:00 SSG Algermissen :
3. Damen
3:0 75:44
15:00 TuS Wettbergen :
6. Herren
3:1 97:63
15:00 TSV Burgdorf III :
7. Herren
2:0 50:34
15:00 SSV Südwinsen :
7. Herren
1:2 55:64
19:30 USC Braunschweig :
1. Herren
3:2 99:92
Sonntag, 06.11.2016
10:00
4. Damen
: MTV SG Borsum/Harsum/Achtum II 3:0 75:52
10:00
4. Damen
: MTV 48 Hildesheim IV 3:0 75:21
16:00
2. Herren
: GfL Hannover 0:3 62:75
Samstag, 12.11.2016
15:00 VfL Wolfsburg :
1. Damen
1:3 79:94
19:30 TuS Bersenbrück :
2. Herren
2:3 85:109
20:00
1. Herren
: SF Aligse 3:0 75:56
Samstag, 19.11.2016
15:00 1. VC Pöhlde :
4. Herren
0:3 58:75
15:00 VSG Düngen/Holle/Bodenburg III :
4. Damen
2:3 105:92
15:00
5. Herren
: SSG Algermissen 3:1 96:89
15:00
5. Herren
: FC Flegessen-Hasperde 3:2 102:105
15:00
2. Damen
: MTV SG Borsum/Harsum/Achtum 3:0 75:40
15:00
2. Damen
:
3. Damen
3:0 75:33
15:00 TSV Bordenau :
6. Herren
0:3 57:75
19:30 VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen :
1. Herren
2:3 95:105
Sonntag, 20.11.2016
10:00 ASC 46 Göttingen II :
3. Herren
0:3 62:75
16:00
2. Herren
: MTV 48 Hildesheim 0:3 63:79
Samstag, 26.11.2016
19:00 TSV Buxtehude-Altkloster :
2. Herren
0:3 56:75
20:00
1. Herren
: SV Lindow-Gransee 0:3 70:77
Samstag, 03.12.2016
11:00
7. Herren
: TC Hameln II 0:2 34:50
11:00
7. Herren
: TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS VIII 1:2 50:61
15:00
3. Herren
: MTV Gamsen 3:2 106:99
15:00
3. Herren
: VSG Hannover III 1:3 73:96
15:00 USC Clausthal-Zellerfeld :
4. Herren
3:0 76:64
15:00 SV Mehle :
4. Damen
3:1 97:80
15:00 VSG Kemnade/Kirchbrak :
5. Herren
3:0 75:60
15:00 SSG Algermissen :
2. Damen
2:3 96:107
15:00
6. Herren
: SG Letter 3:0 76:58
15:00
6. Herren
: PSV Hannover II 0:3 33:75
18:00 DJK Delbrück :
1. Herren
0:3 63:75
Sonntag, 04.12.2016
10:00
3. Damen
: MTV SG Borsum/Harsum/Achtum 3:1 98:91
10:00
3. Damen
: MTV Holzminden 2:3 87:108
16:00
2. Herren
: USC Braunschweig II 1:3 88:105
Samstag, 10.12.2016
19:30 Bremen 1860 :
2. Herren
3:1 99:80
20:00
1. Herren
: VV Humann Essen 3:1 91:88
Samstag, 17.12.2016
15:00
3. Herren
: VfL Wolfsburg 3:2 110:113
15:00
3. Herren
: USC Braunschweig III 2:3 100:109
15:00 ASC 46 Göttingen III :
4. Herren
3:2 107:96
15:00 MTV SG Borsum/Harsum/Achtum II :
4. Damen
0:3 44:75
15:00 VSG Düngen/Holle/Bodenburg II :
5. Herren
3:1 93:82
15:00 GfL Hannover V :
6. Herren
3:0 75:38
20:00 SF Aligse :
1. Herren
0:3 62:75
Sonntag, 18.12.2016
10:00
1. Damen
: SG Volleyball Münden 1:3 95:90
10:00
1. Damen
: VSG Stederdorf/Wipshausen 3:0 75:35
11:00 TSV Clauen/Soßmar :
3. Damen
3:0 75:49
16:00
2. Herren
: ASC 46 Göttingen 2:3 98:103
Samstag, 07.01.2017
20:00
1. Herren
: VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen 1:3 89:98
Sonntag, 08.01.2017
10:00 SG Volleyball Münden :
1. Damen
2:3 93:107
10:00
6. Herren
: TuS Wettbergen 0:3 54:75
10:00
6. Herren
: SG Hiddestorf/Hemmingen 0:3 39:75
Samstag, 14.01.2017
15:00
1. Damen
: USC Braunschweig II 3:2 98:82
15:00
1. Damen
: Tuspo Weende II 2:3 92:96
Sonntag, 15.01.2017
16:00
2. Herren
: DJK Füchtel Vechta 2:3 106:112
16:00 FC Schüttorf 09 :
1. Herren
0:3 57:77
Samstag, 21.01.2017
15:00 Team Schaumburg :
1. Damen
0:3 62:75
15:00 SG STV/MTV Salzgitter II :
3. Herren
3:1 93:86
15:00 VG Ilsede :
4. Herren
0:3 67:75
15:00 MTV Holzminden :
3. Damen
3:0 75:48
20:00 VSG Ammerland II :
2. Herren
2:3 98:99
20:00
1. Herren
: DJK Delbrück 3:0 75:59
Sonntag, 22.01.2017
10:00 MTV 48 Hildesheim III :
4. Damen
0:3 50:78
10:00
5. Herren
: TC Hameln 3:1 91:80
10:00
5. Herren
: MTV 48 Hildesheim III 3:2 112:108
10:00
2. Damen
: TC Hameln 0:3 57:76
10:00
2. Damen
: TSV Clauen/Soßmar 3:0 75:54
Freitag, 27.01.2017
20:00
1. Herren
: CV Mitteldeutschland 3:0 75:60
Samstag, 28.01.2017
15:00 TC Hameln :
3. Damen
3:0 75:33
15:00 VSG Hannover V :
6. Herren
1:3 79:97
20:00 GfL Hannover :
2. Herren
3:1 103:88
Sonntag, 29.01.2017
10:00 SSG Algermissen :
2. Damen
2:3 97:98
Samstag, 04.02.2017
14:00 Tuspo Weende II :
1. Damen
3:1 98:65
15:00 VSG Hannover III :
3. Herren
1:3 92:99
15:00
4. Damen
: TSV Sibbesse 3:1 89:81
15:00
4. Damen
: Eintracht Hildesheim 0:3 44:75
15:00
2. Damen
: MTV 48 Hildesheim II 3:1 94:86
15:00
2. Damen
: MTV Holzminden 3:0 75:57
15:00 MTV SG Borsum/Harsum/Achtum :
3. Damen
3:1 97:74
15:00
7. Herren
: SF Aligse III 2:0 50:29
15:00
7. Herren
: SSV Südwinsen 0:2 28:50
15:00
6. Herren
: TSV Bordenau 3:0 75:50
18:00 SV Lindow-Gransee :
1. Herren
3:0 78:62
Sonntag, 05.02.2017
10:00
4. Herren
: 1. VC Pöhlde 1:3 76:97
10:00
4. Herren
: SG Echte/Kalefeld 0:3 35:75
11:00 FC Flegessen-Hasperde :
5. Herren
1:3 85:95
16:00
2. Herren
: TuS Bersenbrück 3:1 98:83
Sonntag, 12.02.2017
15:00 VI Frankfurt :
1. Herren
0:3 61:75
Samstag, 18.02.2017
14:00
3. Herren
: GfL Hannover III 3:0 79:69
14:00
3. Herren
: ASC 46 Göttingen II 3:1 99:78
15:00 MTV Grone :
1. Damen
3:1 96:67
15:00 SV Lengede :
4. Herren
0:3 45:75
15:00 TSV Halle :
5. Herren
3:0 75:56
15:00 PSV Hannover II :
6. Herren
3:0 75:44
15:00 TuS Wunstorf II :
7. Herren
2:0 50:31
15:00
7. Herren
: TSV Burgdorf III 0:2 38:50
20:00 MTV 48 Hildesheim :
2. Herren
3:0 75:64
20:00
1. Herren
: TuB Bocholt 3:1 102:93
Sonntag, 19.02.2017
10:00
4. Damen
: SV Mehle 3:2 101:92
10:00
4. Damen
: VSG Düngen/Holle/Bodenburg III 2:3 105:98
10:00 TSV Klein Berkel/Wangelist :
2. Damen
1:3 86:95
10:00
3. Damen
: TSV Clauen/Soßmar 1:3 76:93
10:00
3. Damen
: SV Hastenbeck II 0:3 50:75
Sonntag, 26.02.2017
11:00 SG Volleyball Münden :
3. Herren
1:3 89:100
16:00 VV Humann Essen :
1. Herren
0:3 71:84
Samstag, 04.03.2017
15:00 MTV 48 Hildesheim II :
3. Damen
3:0 75:43
15:00 GfL Hannover VII :
7. Herren
2:1 60:52
15:00
7. Herren
: TC Hameln II 0:2 45:50
Samstag, 11.03.2017
15:00 USC Braunschweig II :
1. Damen
3:0 75:59
15:00 MTV Gamsen :
3. Herren
1:3 86:97
15:00 TSV Clauen Sosmar II :
4. Damen
1:3 69:97
15:00 SSG Algermissen :
5. Herren
0:3 48:75
15:00 SSG Algermissen :
3. Damen
3:0 75:13
15:00
2. Damen
: SV Hastenbeck II 3:0 75:42
15:00
2. Damen
: MTV SG Borsum/Harsum/Achtum 3:0 75:42
19:00 TSGL Schöneiche :
1. Herren
2:3 97:114
Sonntag, 12.03.2017
10:00
4. Herren
: USC Clausthal-Zellerfeld 3:1 95:86
10:00
4. Herren
: Tuspo Weende II 3:0 75:57
16:00
2. Herren
: TSV Buxtehude-Altkloster 3:0 80:67
Samstag, 25.03.2017
14:00
5. Herren
: VSG Kemnade/Kirchbrak 2:3 98:102
14:00
5. Herren
: VfBHW Hameln 3:2 108:104
15:00
1. Damen
: VSG Hannover II 3:0 75:52
15:00
1. Damen
: VfL Wolfsburg 3:0 75:52
15:00 MTV 48 Hildesheim II :
4. Herren
1:3 90:96
15:00 MTV 48 Hildesheim IV :
4. Damen
0:3 21:75
15:00
3. Damen
: TSV Klein Berkel/Wangelist 2:3 97:108
15:00
3. Damen
:
2. Damen
0:3 45:75
15:00 SG Letter :
6. Herren
0:3 54:75
19:30 USC Braunschweig II :
2. Herren
3:1 97:90
20:00
1. Herren
: USC Braunschweig 3:0 78:69
Samstag, 08.04.2017
19:00 TVA Hürth :
1. Herren
2:3 96:99
Samstag, 22.04.2017
19:30
1. Herren
: TeBu Volleys 3:0 78:64
Sonntag, 10.09.2017
10:00
5. Herren
: MTV 48 Hildesheim III
10:00
5. Herren
: SV Blau-Weiß Neuhof
Samstag, 16.09.2017
15:00 VfL Wolfsburg :
3. Herren
15:00 VC Nienburg :
2. Damen
15:00 SG Letter :
6. Herren
15:00 VSG Kemnade/Kirchbrak :
5. Herren
20:00 Wolfenbütteler VC :
2. Herren
Sonntag, 17.09.2017
10:00
1. Damen
: VT Südharz
10:00
1. Damen
: SG Volleyball Münden
Samstag, 30.09.2017
14:00 MTV Bad Pyrmont :
2. Damen
15:00
6. Herren
: VSG Hannover VI
15:00
6. Herren
: GfL Hannover V
20:00 Grün-Weiß Vallstedt :
2. Herren
Sonntag, 15.10.2017
10:00
3. Herren
: Tuspo Weende
10:00
3. Herren
: ASC 46 Göttingen II
Samstag, 21.10.2017
15:00 FC Wenden :
3. Herren
15:00 MTV 48 Hildesheim II :
4. Herren
15:00 VSG Stederdorf/Wipshausen :
1. Damen
15:00 PSV Hannover II :
6. Herren
Sonntag, 22.10.2017
10:00
2. Damen
: TSV Mühlenfeld
10:00
2. Damen
: SV Hastenbeck
16:00
2. Herren
: VfL Lintorf
Samstag, 28.10.2017
15:00 VfL Wolfsburg :
1. Damen
19:00 TSV Buxtehude-Altkloster :
2. Herren
Sonntag, 29.10.2017
10:00
4. Herren
: SV Lengede
10:00
4. Herren
: TSV Nesselröden
Samstag, 04.11.2017
15:00 TSV Halle :
5. Herren
Sonntag, 05.11.2017
10:00
2. Damen
: VSG Hannover II
10:00
2. Damen
: TC Hameln
16:00
2. Herren
: DJK Füchtel Vechta
Samstag, 11.11.2017
14:00
1. Damen
: VfL Westercelle
14:00
1. Damen
: MTV Gifhorn
15:00 VSG Hannover III :
3. Herren
15:00 VSG Hannover V :
6. Herren
20:00
2. Herren
: USC Braunschweig II
Samstag, 18.11.2017
14:00 SF Aligse II :
1. Damen
14:00
5. Herren
: VfBHW Hameln
14:00
5. Herren
: FC Flegessen-Hasperde
15:00 GfL Hannover III :
3. Herren
20:00
2. Herren
: ASC 46 Göttingen
Sonntag, 19.11.2017
11:00 ASC 46 Göttingen III :
4. Herren
12:00 VG Münchehagen/Hagenburg :
2. Damen
Samstag, 25.11.2017
14:00
4. Herren
: SF Aligse II
14:00
4. Herren
: VG Ilsede
15:00
6. Herren
: SG Hiddestorf/Hemmingen
15:00
6. Herren
: VSG Hannover V
Sonntag, 26.11.2017
11:00 FC Flegessen-Hasperde :
5. Herren
16:00 GfL Hannover :
2. Herren
Samstag, 02.12.2017
15:00
3. Herren
: 1. VC Pöhlde
15:00
3. Herren
: SG Echte/Kalefeld
15:00 SC Bad Münder :
2. Damen
15:00 TSV Thiede :
1. Damen
15:00 GfL Hannover IV :
6. Herren
Sonntag, 03.12.2017
11:00 VfBHW Hameln :
5. Herren
16:00
2. Herren
: Oldenburger TB
Samstag, 09.12.2017
14:00 Tuspo Weende :
3. Herren
15:00
2. Damen
: VC Nienburg
15:00
2. Damen
: VG Münchehagen/Hagenburg
15:00
6. Herren
: PSV Hannover II
15:00
6. Herren
: SG Letter
Sonntag, 10.12.2017
10:00
1. Damen
: VSG Stederdorf/Wipshausen
10:00
1. Damen
: SF Aligse II
16:00
2. Herren
: Wolfenbütteler VC
Samstag, 16.12.2017
15:00 USC Braunschweig II :
2. Herren
Samstag, 13.01.2018
15:00
3. Herren
: VfL Wolfsburg
15:00
3. Herren
: GfL Hannover III
15:00 VG Ilsede :
4. Herren
15:00 TSV Mühlenfeld :
2. Damen
15:00 VT Südharz :
1. Damen
Sonntag, 14.01.2018
16:00
2. Herren
: Grün-Weiß Vallstedt
Samstag, 20.01.2018
14:00
5. Herren
: TC Hameln II
14:00
5. Herren
: TSV Halle
15:00 SV Lengede :
4. Herren
Sonntag, 21.01.2018
16:00 VfL Lintorf :
2. Herren
Samstag, 27.01.2018
14:00 SV Hastenbeck :
2. Damen
15:00 ASC 46 Göttingen II :
3. Herren
15:00 SG Volleyball Münden :
1. Damen
15:00 SG Hiddestorf/Hemmingen :
6. Herren
15:00 SV Blau-Weiß Neuhof :
5. Herren
Samstag, 03.02.2018
14:00
4. Herren
: USC Clausthal-Zellerfeld
14:00
4. Herren
: ASC 46 Göttingen III
Sonntag, 04.02.2018
10:00
2. Damen
: MTV Bad Pyrmont
10:00
2. Damen
: SC Bad Münder
16:00
2. Herren
: TSV Buxtehude-Altkloster
Samstag, 10.02.2018
14:00
3. Herren
: FC Wenden
14:00
3. Herren
: VSG Hannover III
15:00
4. Herren
: MTV 48 Hildesheim II
15:00
6. Herren
: GfL Hannover IV
15:00
6. Herren
: GfL Hannover V
19:00 DJK Füchtel Vechta :
2. Herren
Sonntag, 11.02.2018
10:00
1. Damen
: VfL Wolfsburg
10:00
1. Damen
: TSV Thiede
Sonntag, 18.02.2018
10:00 USC Clausthal-Zellerfeld :
4. Herren
10:00 SF Aligse II :
4. Herren
10:00
5. Herren
: VSG Kemnade/Kirchbrak
10:00
5. Herren
: TC Hameln II
16:00 ASC 46 Göttingen :
2. Herren
Samstag, 24.02.2018
15:00 SG Echte/Kalefeld :
3. Herren
15:00 TC Hameln :
2. Damen
15:00 MTV 48 Hildesheim III :
5. Herren
Sonntag, 25.02.2018
12:00 MTV Gifhorn :
1. Damen
16:00
2. Herren
: GfL Hannover
Samstag, 17.03.2018
15:00 1. VC Pöhlde :
3. Herren
15:00 TSV Nesselröden :
4. Herren
15:00 VSG Hannover II :
2. Damen
15:00 VfL Westercelle :
1. Damen
15:00 VSG Hannover VI :
6. Herren
Sonntag, 18.03.2018
16:00 Oldenburger TB :
2. Herren