TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS

4. Damen

4. Damen - Saison 2018 / 2019 - Bezirksklasse

4. Damen - 2017/2018
hinten v.l.n.r.: Trainerin Ilka Schimmelpfennig, Lea Breitzke, Jule de Geus, Luisa Scheid, Anna Wegener, Amelie Kessler
vorne v.l.n.r.: Lara Patyk, Tessa Lüdke, Merle Pollock, Lara Schimmelpfennig
#VornameNameJahrgangPosition
1Merle Pollok2001AA
2AnnaWegener2000MB,AA
3Tessa Lüdke2001Z,D
4AmelieKessler2001AA
5Julede Geus2002AA
6LeaBreitzke2000MB,AA
7LuisaScheid2001AA
8LaraPatyk1999Z,AA
9LaraSchimmelpfennig2003AA
10IlkaSchimmelpfennig1970Z,MB,AA
11 DarjaMartin2000AA
JörgSchimmelpfennigCoach

Tabelle

Platz   Team Spiele Gewonnen Verloren Punkte
1 VSG Düngen/Holle/Bodenburg III 0 0 0 0
2 TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS V 0 0 0 0
3
TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS IV
0 0 0 0
4 TSV Clauen Sosmar 0 0 0 0
5 SV Mehle 0 0 0 0
6 MTV SG Borsum/Harsum/Achtum II 0 0 0 0
7 MTV SG Borsum/Harsum/Achtum 0 0 0 0
8 MTV 48 Hildesheim IV 0 0 0 0
9 MTV 48 Hildesheim III 0 0 0 0

Spielplan

Samstag, 15.09.2018
15:00 TSV Clauen Sosmar : MTV SG Borsum/Harsum/Achtum
15:00 TSV Clauen Sosmar : MTV 48 Hildesheim III
15:00 MTV SG Borsum/Harsum/Achtum II :
TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS IV
15:00 MTV SG Borsum/Harsum/Achtum II : SV Mehle
Samstag, 22.09.2018
15:00 VSG Düngen/Holle/Bodenburg III : MTV 48 Hildesheim IV
15:00 VSG Düngen/Holle/Bodenburg III : TSV Clauen Sosmar
Samstag, 29.09.2018
15:00 TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS V : MTV 48 Hildesheim III
15:00 TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS V : MTV SG Borsum/Harsum/Achtum II
Sonntag, 14.10.2018
10:00
TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS IV
: TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS V
10:00
TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS IV
: MTV 48 Hildesheim IV
Samstag, 20.10.2018
15:00 MTV 48 Hildesheim III :
TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS IV
15:00 MTV 48 Hildesheim III : VSG Düngen/Holle/Bodenburg III
15:00 MTV 48 Hildesheim IV : MTV SG Borsum/Harsum/Achtum II
15:00 MTV 48 Hildesheim IV : MTV SG Borsum/Harsum/Achtum
Samstag, 27.10.2018
15:00 SV Mehle : TSV Clauen Sosmar
15:00 SV Mehle : TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS V
Samstag, 03.11.2018
15:00 MTV SG Borsum/Harsum/Achtum II : VSG Düngen/Holle/Bodenburg III
15:00 MTV SG Borsum/Harsum/Achtum II : MTV 48 Hildesheim III
15:00 MTV SG Borsum/Harsum/Achtum : SV Mehle
15:00 MTV SG Borsum/Harsum/Achtum :
TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS IV
Samstag, 10.11.2018
15:00 SV Mehle : VSG Düngen/Holle/Bodenburg III
15:00 SV Mehle : MTV 48 Hildesheim IV
Samstag, 17.11.2018
15:00 MTV 48 Hildesheim III : MTV SG Borsum/Harsum/Achtum
15:00 MTV 48 Hildesheim III : SV Mehle
15:00 TSV Clauen Sosmar : MTV 48 Hildesheim IV
15:00 TSV Clauen Sosmar : MTV SG Borsum/Harsum/Achtum II
Sonntag, 18.11.2018
12:00 VSG Düngen/Holle/Bodenburg III : TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS V
12:00 VSG Düngen/Holle/Bodenburg III :
TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS IV
Samstag, 24.11.2018
15:00 MTV 48 Hildesheim IV : MTV 48 Hildesheim III
15:00 MTV 48 Hildesheim IV : TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS V
Freitag, 30.11.2018
18:00 MTV SG Borsum/Harsum/Achtum : VSG Düngen/Holle/Bodenburg III
18:00 MTV SG Borsum/Harsum/Achtum : MTV SG Borsum/Harsum/Achtum II
Sonntag, 02.12.2018
10:00
TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS IV
: SV Mehle
10:00
TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS IV
: TSV Clauen Sosmar
Samstag, 08.12.2018
14:00 TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS V : TSV Clauen Sosmar
14:00 TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS V : MTV SG Borsum/Harsum/Achtum
Samstag, 15.12.2018
15:00 TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS V : SV Mehle
15:00 TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS V : VSG Düngen/Holle/Bodenburg III
15:00 MTV SG Borsum/Harsum/Achtum : TSV Clauen Sosmar
15:00 MTV SG Borsum/Harsum/Achtum : MTV 48 Hildesheim IV
Sonntag, 16.12.2018
10:00
TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS IV
: MTV SG Borsum/Harsum/Achtum II
10:00
TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS IV
: MTV 48 Hildesheim III
Sonntag, 13.01.2019
12:00 VSG Düngen/Holle/Bodenburg III : MTV SG Borsum/Harsum/Achtum II
12:00 VSG Düngen/Holle/Bodenburg III : MTV SG Borsum/Harsum/Achtum
Samstag, 19.01.2019
15:00 MTV 48 Hildesheim III : TSV Clauen Sosmar
15:00 MTV 48 Hildesheim III : TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS V
15:00 MTV 48 Hildesheim IV : SV Mehle
15:00 MTV 48 Hildesheim IV :
TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS IV
Sonntag, 03.02.2019
10:00 TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS V :
TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS IV
10:00 TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS V : MTV 48 Hildesheim IV
Samstag, 09.02.2019
15:00 SV Mehle : MTV 48 Hildesheim III
15:00 SV Mehle : MTV SG Borsum/Harsum/Achtum
15:00 TSV Clauen Sosmar : VSG Düngen/Holle/Bodenburg III
15:00 TSV Clauen Sosmar :
TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS IV
15:00 MTV SG Borsum/Harsum/Achtum II : MTV 48 Hildesheim IV
15:00 MTV SG Borsum/Harsum/Achtum II : TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS V
Samstag, 16.02.2019
15:00 VSG Düngen/Holle/Bodenburg III : MTV 48 Hildesheim III
15:00 VSG Düngen/Holle/Bodenburg III : SV Mehle
15:00 MTV SG Borsum/Harsum/Achtum II : MTV SG Borsum/Harsum/Achtum
15:00 MTV SG Borsum/Harsum/Achtum II : TSV Clauen Sosmar
Samstag, 02.03.2019
15:00 MTV SG Borsum/Harsum/Achtum : TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS V
15:00 MTV SG Borsum/Harsum/Achtum : MTV 48 Hildesheim III
15:00 MTV 48 Hildesheim IV : VSG Düngen/Holle/Bodenburg III
15:00 MTV 48 Hildesheim IV : TSV Clauen Sosmar
15:00 SV Mehle :
TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS IV
15:00 SV Mehle : MTV SG Borsum/Harsum/Achtum II
Samstag, 16.03.2019
14:00
TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS IV
: MTV SG Borsum/Harsum/Achtum
14:00
TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS IV
: VSG Düngen/Holle/Bodenburg III
15:00 MTV 48 Hildesheim III : MTV 48 Hildesheim IV
15:00 MTV 48 Hildesheim III : MTV SG Borsum/Harsum/Achtum II
15:00 TSV Clauen Sosmar : TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS V
15:00 TSV Clauen Sosmar : SV Mehle